img07

2019 Letter Winners Reunion RSVP List

See who’s coming to Letter Winner’s Reunion Weekend! Click here to register now.

Name Sport Friday All Sport Reunion Total Tickets M Club Tailgate RSVP VIP Pinkner Terrace Tickets
David Crabtree Basketball No Yes No
Athena Donatiello Cheer No Yes No
Brittany Mayer Cheer No Yes No
Kristen Mayer Cheer Yes Yes No
Brittany Burkhard Cheer Yes Yes No
Megan Davey Cheer No No No
Megan Davey Cheer Yes Yes No
Kristena Stotts Cheerleading No Yes No
Annette Spicciati Cheerleading Yes Yes No
Erin Valenti Cheerleading Yes Yes No
Rebecca Rosey Cheerleading No Yes No
McKenzie Figur Cheerleading No Yes No
Cortney Mosle Cheerleading No Yes No
Katie Boyd Cheerleading No Yes No
Kelly Rhodes Cheerleading No Yes No
Marcos Colon-Pappaterra Cheerleading No Yes No
Ken Martin Cheerleading No Yes No
Justin Burke Cheerleading No Yes No
Katelyn Baughan Cheerleading No Yes No
Alexis Suter Cheerleading No Yes No
Alyssa Blue Cheerleading No Yes No
Manny Ceron Cheerleading No Yes No
Hana Machover Cheerleading No Yes No
Shelbe Mascaro Cheerleading Yes Yes No
Larysa O’Neill Cheerleading No Yes No
George Fowler Cheerleading No Yes No
George Fowler Cheerleading No Yes No
Brittany Eddowes Cheerleading Yes Yes No
Brea Curley Cheerleading Yes Yes No
Ashley LaGasse (Shank) Cheerleading No Yes No
Alexis Eng Cheerleading Yes Yes No
Olivia Odom Comp Cheer No No Yes
Olivia Odom Comp Cheer No No Yes
Olivia Odom Comp Cheer No Yes Yes
Ashley Miller Competitive Cheer No Yes Yes
ANNA DIPAULA COMPETITIVE CHEER Yes Yes No
John Magee Cross Country Yes Yes Yes
Keith Barrack Fencing No Yes Yes
Maureen Dupcak Field Hockey & Lacrosse No Yes No
James Santa Football Yes Yes No
Stan Gelbaugh Football No Yes No
Steve Pfister Football Yes Yes No
Bruce Mesner Football Yes No No
Bob Gunderman Football No Yes No
James Ransome Football No Yes No
Bennnett Fulper Football No Yes Yes
Patrick Ulam Football Yes Yes No
Haroon Brown Football No Yes No
Azubuike Ukandu Football No Yes No
Bill Evans Football Yes yes No
Lendell Jones Football Yes No No
Kenny Roy Football Yes Yes No
Josh Horton Football No Yes Yes
John Langton Football Yes Yes No
Lendell Jones Football No Yes No
Lendell Jones Football No Yes No
RALPH LARY Football Yes Yes Yes
CJ Feldheim Football No Yes No
Justin Gilbert Football No Yes Yes
Webb Dulin Jr Football Yes Yes No
Richard Schaefer Football No Yes Yes
Bruce James Football Yes Yes No
Stephon Heyer Football Yes Yes No
Brendan McDermond Football Yes No Yes
angela perry Football Yes Yes No
James Santa Football Yes Yes No
Domonique Foxworth Football No Yes No
Edward Aulisi Footbball No Yes No
Ruth Chalfin Gymnastics No Yes Yes
Bob Baker Honorary Yes No No
Johno Steffen Lacrosse No Yes No
Neal Dupcak Men’s Lacrosse No Yes No
Raymond Buckley Soccer Yes Yes No
Erica Strudler Softball No No Yes
Destiney Henderson Softball Yes Yes Yes
Jacqui Pascual Softball Yes Yes Yes
Carolyn Kaucher Swimming Yes Yes Yes
Judy Woolls swimming No Yes Yes
Hope Cullen Swimming & Diving Yes Yes Yes
Hope CULLEN Swimming & Diving Yes Yes Yes
Hope Cullen Swimming & Diving Yes Yes No
Gene Gerber Tennis Yes Yes Yes
Doug Richardson Track Yes Yes Yes
Vicky Ogbogu Track Yes Yes Yes
Shari Cohen Chase Track Yes Yes No
Thea LaFond Track & Field No Yes Yes
Natasha Criss Track & Field Yes Yes No
Dave Ungrady Track & field/soccer Yes Yes No
Michael Lockard Track and Field Yes No
Thea LaFond Track and Field No No Yes
Kim Mosley Volleyball Yes Yes No
Dominique Davis Women’s Track & Field No Yes Yes
Erik Cohen Wrestling No Yes No
David Starnes , Sr. X/country.    Track No Yes No
Allen Naylor XC, T & F Yes No No
Frank Kolencik No Yes No
Joe Petrillo Yes Yes Yes
Noelle Peart No Yes No
Sheree Bailor Yes Yes No
Dana Wesolowski No Yes No

Renew or Join Now!

Membership Payments

MAKE A PAYMENT

Subscribe to Auto-Renwal

Keep Your Membership Active

AUTO RENEW